Agar, James Shaun Christian Welbore Ellis

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Somerton Viscount A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:7-Sep-1982
Estimated age:38 years 173 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Alexander, Lucy Caroline (1984 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Agar, Shaun James Christian Welbore Ellis, Earl of Normanton (1945-08-21 - )
2 Agar, Edward John Sidney Christian Welbore Ellis, Earl of Normanton (1910-03-29 - 1967-01-28)
3 Agar, Sidney James, Earl of Normanton (1865-04-09 - 1933-11-25)
4 Agar, James Charles Herbert Welbore Ellis, Earl of Normanton (1818-09-17 - 1896-12-19)
5 Byng, Amy Frederica Alice (1865-12-06 - 1961-03-29)
6 Byng, Henry William John, Earl of Strafford (1831-08-21 - 1899-05-16)
7 Byng, George Stevens, Earl of Strafford (1806-06-08 - 1886-10-29)
8 Byng, John (1772), Earl of Strafford (1772 - 1860-06-03)
9 Paget, Agnes (1809 - 1845-10-09)
10 Paget, Henry William, Marquess of Anglesey (1768-05-17 - 1854-04-29)
11 Paget, Henry (1744), Earl of Uxbridge (1744-06-18 - 1812-03-13)
12 Bayly, Nicholas (1709 - 1782-12-09)
13 Paget, Caroline (1707) (1707 - 1766-02-07)
14 Paget, Thomas (d1741) ( - 1741)
15 Villiers, Caroline Elizabeth (1774-12-16 - 1835-06-16)
16 Villiers, George Bussy, Earl of the Island of Jersey (1735-06-09 - 1805-08-22)
17 Villiers, William (d1769), Earl of the Island of Jersey ( - 1769-08-28)
18 Villiers, William (1682), Earl of the Island of Jersey (1682 - )
19 10 Villiers, Edward (1656), Earl of the Island of Jersey (1656 - 1711-08-25)
20 Egerton, Anne ( - 1762-06-16)
21 Egerton, Scroop, Duke of Bridgewater (1681-08-11 - 1745-01-11)
22 Churchill, Elizabeth (1687-03-15 - 1714-03-22)
23 10 Churchill, John (1650-05-26), Duke of Marlborough (1650-05-26 - 1722-06-16)
24 Twysden, Frances (1753-02-25 - 1821-07-23)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Agar, Georgiana Rose (2014-05-08 - )
2 Agar, Arthur Alexander Christian Welbore Ellis (2016-02-14 - )
3 Agar, Frederick Charles Edward (2018-02-26 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top