Fitzalan-Howard, Claire Louise

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
von Mallinckrodt Claire Louise F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:11-Aug-1960
Estimated age:59 years 198 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Non-lineal relatives

Fitzalan-Howard, Henry Julian Nicholas (1954-07-07 - ) Spouse 

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Fitzalan-Howard, George Henry (1991-04-10 - )
2 Fitzalan-Howard, Marina Katharine (1994-02-12 - )
3 Fitzalan-Howard, Luke Valentine (1996-07-17 - )
4 Fitzalan-Howard, Milo Nicholas (1996-07-17 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top