Campbell, Isabella Rachel

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Stanhope Isabella Rachel F
Cawdor Countess A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:1-Oct-1966
Estimated age:53 years 16 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Non-lineal relatives

Campbell, Colin Robert Vaughan (1962-06-30 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Stanhope, William Henry Leicester (1922), Earl of Harrington (1922-08-24 - 2009-04-12)
2 Stanhope, Charles Joseph Leicester, Earl of Harrington (1887-10-09 - 1929-11-16)
3 Stanhope, Dudley Henry Eden, Earl of Harrington (1859-01-13 - 1928-11-13)
4 Stanhope, Charles Wyndham, Earl of Harrington (1809-08-16 - 1881-06-26)
5 Stanhope, Fitzroy Henry Richard (1787-04-24 - 1864-04-11)
6 Stanhope, Charles (1753-03), Earl of Harrington (1753-03-17 - 1829-09-05)
7 Stanhope, William (1719), Earl of Harrington (1719-12-18 - 1779-04-01)
8 Stanhope, William (1683), Earl of Harrington (1683 - 1756-12-08)
9 Fitzroy, Caroline (1722-04-08 - 1784-06-26)
10 Fitzroy, Charles (1683), Duke of Grafton (1683-10-25 - 1757-05-06)
11 Fitzroy, Henry (1663), Duke of Grafton (1663-09-28 - 1690-10-09)
12 10 Stuart, Charles II, Monarch of England (1630-05-29 - 1685-02-06)
13 11 Stuart, Charles I, Monarch of England (1600-11-19 - 1649-01-30)
14 12 Stuart, James Charles, Monarch of England (1566-06-19 - 1625-03-27)
15 13 Stuart, Henry (1545) (1545-12-07 - 1567-02-10)
16 14 Stuart, Matthew, Earl of Lennox (1516-09-21 - 1571-09-04)
17 13 Stewart, Mary, Monarch of Scotland (1542-12-07 - 1587-02-08)
18 14 Stewart, James V, Monarch of Scotland (1512-04-15 - 1542-12-14)
19 15 Stewart, James IV, Monarch of Scotland (1473-03-17 - 1513-09-09)
20 16 Oldenburg, Margaret (1456-06-23 - 1486-07-14)
21 17 Oldenburg, Christian I, Monarch of Denmark (1426-02 - 1481-05-21)
22 15 Tudor, Margaret (1489-11-28 - 1541-10-18)
23 16 Tudor, Henry VII, Monarch of England (1457-01-28 - 1509-04-21)
24 17 Tudor, Edmund (1431), Earl of Richmond (1431 - 1456-11-03)
25 17 Beaufort, Margaret (1443) (1443-05-31 - 1509-06-29)
26 18 Beaufort, John (1404), Duke of Somerset (1404 - 1444-05-27)
27 19 Beaufort, John (1373), Earl of Somerset (1373 - 1410-03-16)
28 20 Plantagenet, John of Gaunt (1340-03-06 - 1399-02-03)
29 21 Plantagenet, Edward III, Monarch of England (1312-11-13 - 1377-06-21)
30 22 Plantagenet, Edward II of Carnarvon, Monarch of England (1284-04-25 - 1327-09-21)
31 23 Plantagenet, Edward I, Monarch of England (1239-06-17 - 1307-07-07)
32 24 Plantagenet, Henry III of Winchester, Monarch of England (1207-10-01 - 1272-11-16)
33 25 Plantagenet, John (1166), Monarch of England (1166-12-24 - 1216-10-19)
34 26 Plantagenet, Henry II, Monarch of England (1133-03-05 - 1189-07-06)
35 27 Plantagenet, Geoffrey (1113-08-24 - 1151-09-07)
36 27 of England, Matilda (1102-02-07 - 1167-09-10)
37 28 of England, Henry I, Monarch of England (1069 - 1135-12-01)
38 29 of England, William I, Monarch of England (1028 - 1087-09-09)
39 29 of Flanders, Matilda (1031 - 1083-11-02)
40 28 of Scotland, Matilda (1080 - 1118-05-01)
41 26 of Aquitaine, Eleanor (1122 - 1204-04-01)
42 24 of Provence, Eleanor (1223 - 1291-06-24)
43 23 of Castile, Eleanor (1241 - 1290-11-28)
44 24 of Castile, Ferdinand III, King of Castile (1199-08-05 - 1252-05-30)
45 22 of France, Isabella (1295 - 1358-08-22)
46 23 of France, Philip IV, King of France (1268 - 1314-11-29)
47 21 of Hainault, Philippa (1311-06-24 - 1369-08-15)
48 20 Swynford, Katherine (1350-11-25 - 1403-05-10)
49 16 Plantagenet, Elizabeth of York (1466-02-11 - 1503-02-11)
50 17 Plantagenet, Edward IV, Monarch of England (1442-04-28 - 1483-04-09)
51 18 Plantagenet, Richard (1411), Duke of York (1411-09-21 - 1460-12-30)
52 19 Plantagenet, Richard of Conisburgh, Earl of Cambridge (1375 - 1415-08-05)
53 20 Plantagenet, Edmund of Langley, Duke of York (1341-06-05 - 1402-08-01)
21 Plantagenet, Edward III, Monarch of England (1312-11-13 - 1377-06-21) see line 29
21 of Hainault, Philippa (1311-06-24 - 1369-08-15) see line 47
54 20 of Castile, Isabella (1355 - 1392-12-23)
55 21 of Castile, Peter (1334-08-30 - 1369-03-23)
56 19 de Mortimer, Anne (1390-12-27 - 1411-09-21)
57 18 Neville, Cecily (1415-05-03 - 1495-05-31)
58 19 de Neville, Ralph (1364), Earl of Westmorland (1364 - 1425-10-21)
59 20 de Neville, John (1330 - 1388-10-17)
60 21 de Neville, Ralph (1291) (1291 - 1367-08-05)
61 20 de Percy, Maud (1335 - 1379-02-18)
62 21 Percy, Henry (1301), Lord Percy (1301-02-06 - 1352-02-26)
63 22 de Percy, Henry (1273), Lord Percy (1273-03-25 - 1314-10)
64 19 Beaufort, Joan (1379 - 1440-11-13)
20 Plantagenet, John of Gaunt (1340-03-06 - 1399-02-03) see line 28
20 Swynford, Katherine (1350-11-25 - 1403-05-10) see line 48
65 17 Woodville, Elizabeth (1437 - 1492-06-08)
66 12 Oldenburg, Anne (1574-10-14 - 1619-03-04)
67 13 Oldenburg, Frederik II, Monarch of Denmark (1534-07-01 - 1588-04-04)
68 10 Villiers, Barbara, Duke/Duchess of Cleveland (1640-11-17 - 1709-10-09)
69 Somerset, Henrietta (1690-08-27 - 1726-08-09)
70 Somerset, Charles (1660) (1660-12 - 1698-07-13)
71 10 Somerset, Henry (1629), Duke of Beaufort (1629 - 1700-01-21)
72 11 Somerset, Edward, Marquess of Worcester (1603-03-09 - 1667-04-03)
73 12 Somerset, Henry (1577), Marquess of Worcester (1577 - 1646-12-18)
74 10 Capell, Mary (1630 - 1715-01-07)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Campbell, James Chester (1998-07-08 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top