Wyndham, Audrey Caroline

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Nelson Audrey Caroline F
Egremont Lady A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:16-Jan-1949
Estimated age:71 years 247 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Wyndham, John Max Henry Scawen (1948-04-21 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Nelson, Anthony Ronan (1906-11-18 - 1997-11-08)
2 Paget, Audrey Elizabeth (1922-05-04 - 1991)
3 Paget, Almeric Hugh, Baron Queenborough (1861-03-14 - 1949-09-22)
4 Paget, Alfred Henry (1816-06-26 - 1888-08-24)
5 Paget, Henry William, Marquess of Anglesey (1768-05-17 - 1854-04-29)
6 Paget, Henry (1744), Earl of Uxbridge (1744-06-18 - 1812-03-13)
7 Bayly, Nicholas (1709 - 1782-12-09)
8 Paget, Caroline (1707) (1707 - 1766-02-07)
9 Paget, Thomas (d1741) ( - 1741)
10 Cadogan, Charlotte (1781-07-11 - 1853-07-08)
11 Cadogan, Charles Sloane, Earl Cadogan (1728-09-29 - 1807-04-03)
12 Cadogan, Charles (1685 - 1776-09-24)
13 Cadogan, Henry (1642 - 1715-01-13)
14 Sloane, Elizabeth ( - 1768-05-20)
15 Sloane, Hans (1660-04-10 - 1753-01-11)
16 Churchill, Mary (1758) (d) (1758-02-23 - )

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Wyndham, George Ronan Valentine (1983-07-31 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top