Stonor, Elizabeth Mary Hyde

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Parker Elizabeth Mary Hyde F
Camoys Lady A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:September-1939
Estimated age:80 years 10 months

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Stonor, Ralph Thomas Campion George Sherman (1940-04-16 - ) Spouse 

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Barrowcliff, Alina Mary (1967-05-15 - )
2 Barrowcliff, Thomas Simon Marmaduke (1994-05-02 - )
3 Barrowcliff, Louis Edmund Ford (1995-09-23 - )
4 Barrowcliff, Ines Honor (1998-07-27 - )
5 Dalrymple, Emily Mary Julia (1969-10-06 - )
6 Dalrymple, John James Thomas (2008-01-03 - )
7 Dalrymple, Elizabeth Alice Mary (2012-07-24 - )
8 von Hirsch, Sophie Ulla (1971-09-29 - )
9 von Hirsch, Joseph Thomas Bahadur Maria (2002-08-07 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top