Portman, Rosalind Jeanette

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Hanbury Rosalind Jeanette F
Pease Rosalind Jeanette F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:October-1954
Estimated age:67 years 7 months

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Hanbury, Evan Robert (1951-03-18 - ) Ex-spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Pease, Derrick Allick (1927-03-04 - 1998-05-28)
2 Pease, Richard Arthur, Baronet Pease of Hummersknott (1890-11-18 - 1969-11-13)
3 Pease, Arthur Francis, Baronet Pease of Hummersknott (1866-03-11 - 1927-11-23)
4 Pease, Arthur (1837-09-12 - 1898-08-27)
5 Pease, Joseph (1799-06-22 - 1872-02-02)
6 Pease, Edward (1767-05-31 - 1858-07-31)
7 Kissel, Jeannette Thorn ( - 1957-11-03)
8 Thorn, Caroline Roberts (1858 - 1949)
9 Vanderbilt, Emily Almira (1823 - 1896)
10 Vanderbilt, Cornelius (1794-05-27 - 1877-01-04)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Hanbury, James Robert (1979-07-07 - )
2 Hanbury, William Edward (1983-05 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top