Yang, Jian Qing 楊鑑清

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Yeung Kam Ching A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:1913
Estimated age:108 years
Estimated date of death: 8-Jan-2014
Estimated age on death:100 years

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Rong, Yiren 榮毅仁 (1916-05-01 - 2005-10-26) Spouse 

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Yung, Larry Chi Kin 榮智健 (1942-01-31 - )
2 Yung, Carl Ming Jie 榮明杰 (1968-12-07 - )
3 Yung, Frances Ming Fong 榮明方 (1971 - )
4 Yung, Andy Ming Tai 榮明棣 (1982 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top