Brooke, Melissa Eva Caroline

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Wyndham-Quin Melissa Eva Caroline F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:16-Feb-1935
Estimated age:85 years 151 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Brooke, George Francis Cecil (1916-03-30 - 1982-12-27) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Wyndham-Quin, Richard Southwell Windham Robert, Earl of Dunraven and Mount-Earl (1887-05-13 - 1965-08-28)
2 Wyndham-Quin, Windham Henry (1857), Earl of Dunraven and Mount-Earl (1857-02-07 - 1952-10-23)
3 Wyndham-Quin, Windham Henry (1829) (1829-11-02 - 1865-10-24)
4 Wyndham-Quin, Windham Henry (1782), Earl of Dunraven and Mount-Earl (1782-09-29 - 1850-08-06)
5 Quin, Valentine Richard, Earl of Dunraven and Mount-Earl (1752-07-30 - 1824-08-24)
6 Quin, Windham (1717 - 1789-04)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Brooke, Francis George Windham (1963-10 - )
2 Brooke, George Francis Geoffrey (1991-09-10 - )
3 Brooke, Olivia Nancy (1994-01-12 - )
4 Brooke, Sarah Mary (1996-03-20 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top