Shand-Kydd, Frances Ruth Burke

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Roche Frances Ruth Burke F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:20-Jan-1936
Estimated age:84 years 34 days
Estimated date of death: 3-Jun-2004
Estimated age on death:68 years 135 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Non-lineal relatives

Shand-Kydd, Peter ( - ) Ex-spouse 
Spencer, Edward John (1924-01-24) (1924-01-24 - 1992-03-29) Ex-spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Roche, Edmund Maurice Burke, Baron Fermoy (1885-05-15 - 1955-07-08)
2 Roche, James Boothby Burke, Baron Fermoy (1851-07-28 - 1920-10-30)
3 Roche, Edmund Burke, Baron Fermoy (1815-08 - 1874-09-17)
4 Roche, Ruth Sylvia (1908-10-02 - 1993-07-06)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 McCorquodale, Elizabeth Sarah Lavinia (1955-03-19 - )
2 McCorquodale, Emily Jane (1983 - )
3 McCorquodale, George Edmund (1985 - )
4 McCorquodale, Celia Rose (1989 - )
5 Fellowes, Cynthia Jane (1957-02-11 - )
6 Fellowes, Laura (1980 - )
7 Fellowes, Alexander (1983 - )
8 Fellowes, Eleanor (1985 - )
9 Spencer, Diana Frances (1961-07-01 - 1997-08-31)
10 Windsor, William Arthur Philip Louis, Duke of Cambridge (1982-06-21 - )
11 Windsor, George Alexander Louis (2013-07-22 - )
12 Windsor, Charlotte Elzabeth Diana (2015-05-02 - )
13 Windsor, Louis Arthur Charles (2018-04-23 - )
14 Windsor, Henry Charles Albert David, Duke of Sussex (1984-09-15 - )
15 Mountbatten-Windsor, Archie Harrison (2019-05-06 - )
16 Spencer, Charles Edward Maurice, Earl Spencer (1964-05-20 - )
17 Spencer, Kitty Eleanor (1990-12-28 - )
18 Spencer, Eliza Victoria (1992-07-10 - )
19 Spencer, Katya Amelia (1992-07-10 - )
20 Spencer, Louis Frederick John (1994-03-14 - )
21 Spencer, Edmund Charles (2003-10-06 - )
22 Spencer, Lara Caroline (2006-03-16 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top