Latsis, John Spyridon

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Latsis Yiannis A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:14-Sep-1910
Estimated age:107 years 66 days
Estimated date of death: 17-Apr-2003
Estimated age on death:92 years 215 days

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, birth - death
1 Latsis, Spiro J (1946 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top