CAPITALCORP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 銀資國際有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Public, ltd by shares
Formed:1986-09-26
Status:Creditors' vol. wind-up
Incorporation number: 0175616
Last check on companies registry: 2019-01-15

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
KEADY LIMITED 1987-02-20

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0371 1987-01-16 1989-10-13 Cancelled

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top