CHASIA PROPERTY AND INVESTMENT LIMITED 創先達投資有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Ltd by guarantee
Formed:1987-01-09
Dissolved date:1993-03-02
Status:Other mode
Incorporation number: 0180930
Last check on companies registry: 2019-01-17

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CHASIA PROPERTY AND INVESTMENT LIMITED 1987-10-30
CORBULA LIMITED 1987-03-23

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0292 1987-03-26 1988-03-02 Privatised

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top