159 Anti-Aging Center (H.K.) Limited 香港159抗衰老中心有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2011-06-17
Incorporation number: 1617940

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Institute of Anti-Aging Medical Research on Stem Cells (Hong Kong) Limited 香港幹細胞抗衰老醫學研究所有限公司 2012-06-26

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top