GUANGZHOU PLASTICS INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED 廣塑國際(香港)有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2012-08-16
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1787690
Last check on registry: 2018-08-14

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
GUANGZHOU PLASTICS INTERNATIONAL HONG KONG LIMITED 廣塑國際香港有限公司 2013-11-19
CHARM SPREAD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 懋揚國際有限公司 2013-08-12

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top