YOUZU GAMES HONGKONG LIMITED 遊族香港有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2013-05-03
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1901503
Last check on companies registry: 2018-10-19

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
UUZU GAMES HONGKONG LIMITED 遊族香港有限公司 2013-11-22

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top