KAI TAK REFUELLERS COMPANY LIMITED


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1979-08-21
Dissolved date:2008-01-24
Status:Members' vol. wind-up
Incorporation number: 0072509
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-20

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
BULLFINCH ENTERPRISES LIMITED 1981-08-21

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

Holder Shares Stake Date
HONG KONG AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED   50.00% 1996-12-31
Total   50.00%  


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top