HEC FINANCE 92 LIMITED 中南財務92有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1992-09-15
Dissolved date:2016-11-04
Status:Deregistration
Incorporation number: 0378969
Last check on companies registry: 2019-09-28

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CHUNG NAM FINANCE LIMITED 中南証券財務有限公司 2013-06-03
CAPITAL DIAMOUNT FINANCE LIMITED 1995-12-21
TRADE SQUARE INVESTMENT LIMITED 茂城投資有限公司 1993-06-10

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
Satinu Resources Group Ltd.  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated: Aug-2016
)
2
0.90%
CHINA TOUYUN TECH GROUP LIMITED  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 24-Oct-2011
)
3
2.78%
China Smarter Energy Group Holdings Limited  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 8-Aug-1997
)
4
10.57%
Freeman FinTech Corporation Limited  (KYCayman Islands
Incorporated: 14-Aug-1992
)
5
10.56%
Oshidori International Holdings Limited  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 26-Jul-1991
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top