Top Form International Limited 黛麗斯國際有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1991-10-09
Incorporation number: 16803
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-10
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:30-Jun
Web sites: www.topformbras.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0005235 1991-12-17

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Top Form International Limited 2007-11-21

Listed equities

Ordinary shares

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main 00333  1991-12-16    

Warrant

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main 00334  1991-12-16  1994-06-27  1994-07-01

Nil-paid rights

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main 02987  2021-01-27  2021-02-03  2021-02-04

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

 
Held at
Stake
Issue

2001-10-22
60.00%
CHARMING ELASTIC FABRIC COMPANY LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 23-Aug-1983
)
2020-06-30
60.00%
GRAND GAIN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 9-Dec-1993
)
2020-06-30
100.00%
LOUISA LEE LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 11-Aug-1987
)
2020-06-30
100.00%
MARGUERITE LEE LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 16-Dec-1977
)
2020-06-30
100.00%
TOP FORM BRASSIERE MFG. CO., LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 30-Mar-1967
)
2020-06-30
60.00%
Goal Plus Investment Limited  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 24-May-2019
)
2020-06-30
100.00%
TOPFULL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 13-Jun-1991
)
2020-06-30
100.00%
UNIQUE FORM MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 20-Mar-1984
)


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top