Eagle Legend Asia Limited 鵬程亞洲有限公司


Domicile:Cayman Islands
Type:Listed company
Formed:2010-03-11
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-09
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.elasialtd.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0017548 2010-04-23

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Manta Holdings Company Limited 敏達控股有限公司 2012-09-26

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0936 2010-07-19

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

 
Held at
Stake
Issue

2012-02-14
100.00%
Chief Key Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated: 10-Jan-2012
)
2012-02-14
100.00%
Chief Strategy Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated: 18-Mar-2010
)
2012-02-14
100.00%
MANTA ENGINEERING AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY, LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 10-Jun-1975
)
2012-02-14
100.00%
MANTA EQUIPMENT RENTAL COMPANY LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 23-Dec-1981
)
2012-02-14
100.00%
MANTA EQUIPMENT SERVICES LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 23-Dec-1981
)
2012-02-14
100.00%
Gold Lake Holdings Limited (VG)  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated: 18-Mar-2010
)


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top