SOUTH CHINA CAPITAL LIMITED 南華融資有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1989-02-24
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0243005
Last check on companies registry: 2020-06-29
SFC ID: AAI635
Web sites: www.sctrade.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SUCCESS ADVISERS LIMITED 南華融資有限公司 1992-02-18
SOUTH CHINA CORPORATE ADVISERS LIMITED 南華財務顧問有限公司 1992-01-30
OPEN SOURCE CONSULTANTS LIMITED 開源顧問有限公司 1989-08-18

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

Holder Shares Stake Date
South China Financial Holdings Limited   100.00% 2012-12-31
Total   100.00%  


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top