Leung, Wai Kwong (1934)

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Leung Wai Ming A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:1934
Estimated age:86 years

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top