Suen, Paul Cho Hung 孫粗洪

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Sun Wang F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:March-1961
Estimated age:60 years 10 months

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Wang, Jingyu (1980) 王敬渝 (1980 - ) Nephew/niece 

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
All Sino Resources Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2012-12-31
Bingo Wealth Holdings Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2013-03-31
Excelsior Kingdom Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2013-03-31
Grace Able Limited (VG) VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2012-12-31
GREAT BAY SECURITIES LIMITED HKHong Kong 1993-03-18 Ordinary shares   67.00% 2021-05-13
Loyal Giant Holdings Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2013-03-31
Master Million Enterprises Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2019-07-24
Novel Well Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2015-08-28
Premium Castle Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   39.00% 2012-12-31
Smart Legend Holdings Limited (VG) VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2012-12-31
Supreme Castle Investments Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2010-11-15
Yellowbird Special Opportunities Fund, L.P. MHMarshall Islands Partnership interest     2018-01-19
Zhengbo Holdings Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2019-12-10

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top