Wei, Zhao (1952)

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Hwei Jao A
Saechou Thanchai A
Wai Chio A
Wei Chao A
Wei Jiao A
Wei Zhang A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:16-Sep-1952
Estimated age:67 years 326 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Su, Guiqin (1959-12-03 - ) Spouse 

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
KINGS ROMANS INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED HKHong Kong 2007-11-09 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2018-01-30

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top