Tung, Chee Hwa 董建華

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Tung Chi Hwa A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:29-May-1937
Estimated age:83 years 323 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Tung, Chee Chen 董建成 (1942-12-15 - ) Sibling 
Tung Chiu, Betty Hung Ping ( - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Tung, Chao Yung 董兆榮 (1911-10-10 - 1982-04-15)
2 Tung, Rui Chang (d) ( - )
3 Koo, Lee Ching (d) (1915-05-16 - )

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Slighton Tung, Audrey Lieh Yuan 董立筠 ( - )
2 Tung, Andy Lap Kwan ( - )
3 Tung, Andrew Lieh Cheung 董立均 (1964-05 - )
4 Tung, Alan Lieh Sing 董立新 (1967-10-29 - )

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
Bartlock Assets Ltd. VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2012-12-31
Springfield Corporation LRLiberia Trust interest     2004-12-31
Tung Trust Trust interest     1996-06-30

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top