Townshend, Charlotte Anne

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Monckton Charlotte Anne F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:16-Apr-1955
Estimated age:64 years 310 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Non-lineal relatives

Townshend, James Reginald (1954-12 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Monckton-Arundell, Simon George Robert, Viscount Galway (1929-11-11 - 1971-01-01)
2 Fox-Strangways, Theresa Jane (1932-08-12 - 1989)
3 Fox-Strangways, Edward Henry Charles, Earl of Ilchester (1905-10-01 - 1964-08-21)
4 Fox-Strangways, Giles Stephen Holland, Earl of Ilchester (1874-05-31 - 1959-10-29)
5 Fox-Strangways, Henry Edward, Earl of Ilchester (1847-09-13 - 1905-12-06)
6 Fox-Strangways, John George Charles (1803-02-06 - 1859-09-08)
7 Fox-Strangways, Henry Thomas, Earl of Ilchester (1747-08-09 - 1802-09-05)
8 Fox-Strangways, Stephen, Earl of Ilchester (1704-09-12 - 1776-09-29)
9 Vane-Tempest-Stewart, Helen Mary Theresa (1876-09-08 - 1956-01-14)
10 Vane-Tempest-Stewart, Charles Stewart, Marquess of Londonderry (1852-07-16 - 1915-02-08)
11 Vane-Tempest, George Henry Robert Charles William, Marquess of Londonderry (1821-04-26 - 1884-11-06)
12 Vane, Charles William, Marquess of Londonderry (1778-05-18 - 1854-03-06)
13 Stewart, Robert (1739), Marquess of Londonderry (1739-09-27 - 1821-04-08)
14 Pratt, Frances (1751 - 1833-01-18)
15 Pratt, Charles, Earl Camden (1713 - 1794-04-18)
16 Vane-Tempest, Frances Anne Emily ( - 1865-01-20)
17 Vane-Tempest, Henry (1771-01-25 - 1813-08-01)
18 Vane, Henry (1728 - 1794-06-07)
19 Tempest, Frances ( - 1796-01-12)
20 Chetwynd-Talbot, Theresa Susey Helen (1856-06-06 - 1919-03-16)
21 Chetwynd-Talbot, Charles John Chetwynd, Earl of Shrewsbury (1830-04-13 - 1877-05-11)
22 Chetwynd-Talbot, Henry John, Earl of Shrewsbury (1803-11-08 - 1868-06-04)
23 Chetwynd-Talbot, Charles, Earl Talbot (1777-04-25 - 1849-01-10)
24 Talbot, John (1749), Earl Talbot (1749-02-25 - 1793-05-19)
25 Talbot, John (d1756) ( - 1756-09-22)
26 Chetwynd, Catherine (d) ( - )
27 Hill, Charlotte (d1804-01-17) ( - 1804-01-17)
28 Hill, Wills, Marquess of Downshire (1718-05-30 - 1793-10-07)
29 FitzGerald, Margaretta ( - 1766-01-19)
30 10 FitzGerald, Robert (1675-05-04), Earl of Kildare (1675-05-04 - 1744-02-20)
31 Beresford, Sarah Elizabeth (1807-11-10 - 1884-10-13)
32 Cockerell, Anna Theresa (1836-02-20 - 1912-07-29)

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top