Murray Threipland, Claire Rose

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Herbert Claire Rose F
Pelly Claire Rose F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:18-Nov-1943
Estimated age:78 years 68 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Herbert, Henry George Charles Alexander (1939-05-19 - 2003-10-07) Ex-spouse 

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Herbert, Sophia Elizabeth (1966-12-10 - )
2 Herbert, Emma Louise (1969-03-12 - )
3 Herbert, Flora Katinka (1970-09-22 - )
4 Herbert, William Alexander Sidney, Earl of Pembroke (1978-05-18 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top