Wood, Diana (1927-09)

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Kellett Diana F
Holderness Lady A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:September-1927
Estimated age:92 years 7 months

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Wood, Richard Frederick (1920-10-05 - 2002-08-11) Spouse 

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Wood, Edward Orlando Charles (1951-08-14 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top