Wake-Walker, Sharon Pamela

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Stuart Little Sharon Pamela F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:20-Aug-1952
Estimated age:68 years 159 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Wake-Walker, Richard Anthony (1951-06-25 - ) Spouse 

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Wake-Walker, Robert Michael (1990-07-10 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top