Onslow, Rupert Charles William Bullard

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Cranley Viscount A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:16-Jun-1967
Estimated age:53 years 135 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Onslow, Michael William Copplestone Dillon, Earl of Onslow (1938-02-28 - 2011-05-14)
2 Onslow, William Arthur Bampfylde, Earl of Onslow (1913-06-11 - 1971-06-03)
3 Onslow, Richard William Alan, Earl of Onslow (1876-08-23 - 1945-06-09)
4 Onslow, William Hillier, Earl of Onslow (1853-03-07 - 1911-10-23)
5 Onslow, George Augustus Cranley (1813-05-14 - 1855-04-13)
6 Onslow, Thomas Cranley (1778 - 1861-07-07)
7 Onslow, Thomas (1754-04-15), Earl of Onslow (1754-04-15 - 1827-02-22)
8 Onslow, George (1731-09-13), Earl of Onslow (1731-09-13 - 1814-05-17)
9 Gardner, Florence Coulston ( - 1934-08-08)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Onslow, Olympia Patricia May-Rose (2003-07-07 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top