Ip, Ching Ping

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Ip Kwong Lam F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:26-Dec-1903
Estimated age:117 years 274 days
Estimated date of death: 12-Apr-1983
Estimated age on death:79 years 107 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Ip Wong, Miu Sum (1912 - 1981-05-02) Spouse 

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Ip, Henry Man Shan ( - 1988-08-29)
2 Ip, Arnold Tin Chee 葉天賜 (1962-10-04 - )
3 Ip, Marion Man Hoi ( - )
4 Ip, Roseanna Man Sum ( - )
5 Ip, Sammy Man Ho (1935 - 1997-11-24)
6 Ip, Cynthia Wing Yan (1989 - )
7 Ip, Henrietta Man Hing 葉文慶 (1947-12-07 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top