Mackesy, Alexandra Jane

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Colfer Alexandra Jane F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:23-Jun-1962
Estimated age:60 years 6 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Mackesy, William Piers (1959-08-22 - ) Spouse 

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Mackesy, Archibald William P (2002-09-24 - )
2 Mackesy, James George T (2005 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top