Douglas-Home, Jane Margaret

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Williams-Wynne Jane Margaret F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:20-Feb-1949
Estimated age:70 years 28 days

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Non-lineal relatives

Douglas-Home, David Alexander Cospatrick (1943-11-20 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Williams-Wynne, John Francis (1908-06-09 - 1998-01-20)
2 Williams-Wynn, Frederick Rowland (1865-02-19 - 1940-07-18)
3 Williams-Wynn, Charles Watkin (1822-10-04 - 1896)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Hewitt, Iona Katherine (1980-05-29 - )
2 Douglas-Home, Mary Elizabeth (1982-09 - )
3 Clothier, Eira Thursday (2013-01-05 - )
4 Douglas-Home, Michael David Alexander (1987-11-30 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top