Stuart, Malvina Dorothea

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Moray Countess of A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:27-Jan-1936
Estimated age:84 years 129 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Stuart, Douglas John Moray (1928-02-13 - 2011-09-23) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Murray, Mungo David Malcolm, Earl of Mansfield (1900-08-09 - 1971-09-02)
2 Carnegie, Dorothea Helena (1906-08-06 - 1985)
3 Carnegie, Lancelot Douglas (1861-12-26 - 1933-10-15)
4 Carnegie, James (1827), Earl of Southesk (1827-11-16 - 1905-02-21)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Stuart, John Douglas, Earl of Moray (1966-08-29 - )
2 Stuart, James Douglas (2002) (2002-11-30 - )
3 Stuart, Alexander Francis Alan (2004-11-03 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top