Sackville, Anne Pamela

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Leveson Anne Pamela F
de la Warr Countess A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:12-Feb-1946
Estimated age:74 years 225 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Hope, Adrian John Charles (1946-07-01 - ) Ex-spouse 
Sackville, William Herbrand (1948) (1948-04-10 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Leveson, Arthur Edmund (1908-06-18 - 1981-09-02)
2 Leveson, Arthur Cavenagh (1868-01-27 - 1929-06-29)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Hope, Andrew Victor Arthur Charles (1969-05-22 - )
2 Hope, Olivia Rose (1997-03-11 - )
3 Hope, Georgina Anne (1998-11-30 - )
4 Hope, Charles Adrian Bristow (2001-07-25 - )
5 Hope, Victor Alexander Edward (2001-07-25 - )
6 Hope, Alexander John Adrian (1971-02-03 - )
7 Sackville, William Herbrand Thomas (1979-06-13 - )
8 Sackville, Edward Geoffrey Richard (1980-12-06 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top