Leigh-Pemberton, Rosemary Davina

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Forbes Rosemary Davina F
Kingsdown Lady A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:July-1932
Estimated age:88 years 3 months

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Leigh-Pemberton, Robert (1927) (1927-01-05 - 2013-11-24) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Forbes, David Arthur William (1907-10-13 - 1943-11-13)
2 Henderson, Diana Mary (1911-01-10) (1911-01-10 - 1982-06-06)
3 Henderson, Arnold (1883-07-01 - 1933-03-12)
4 Henderson, Alexander (1850-09-28), Baron Faringdon (1850-09-28 - 1934-03-17)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Leigh-Pemberton, John David (1955-03-16 - )
2 Leigh-Pemberton, Arthur Evelyn (1989-10-18 - )
3 Leigh-Pemberton, Robert Eustace Walter (1991-09-20 - )
4 Leigh-Pemberton, Maude Alexandra Frances (1995-08-28 - )
5 Leigh-Pemberton, James Henry (1956-12-10 - )
6 Leigh-Pemberton, Sophia Loveday (1985 - )
7 Leigh-Pemberton, Lucinda Rose (1987-10 - )
8 Leigh-Pemberton, Letitia Jane (1989 - )
9 Leigh-Pemberton, Edward Douglas (1959-01-10 - )
10 Leigh-Pemberton, David Geoffrey Berners (1988-02-23 - )
11 Leigh-Pemberton, Ranulph Berners (1989-10-12 - )
12 Leigh-Pemberton, Patrick Berners (1991-10-22 - )
13 Leigh-Pemberton, Thomas Robert Arnold (1961 - 1993-03-13)
14 Leigh-Pemberton, William Francis (1964-03-20 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top