McConnel, Diana Ruth

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Wellington Duchess of A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:15-Jan-1922
Estimated age:100 years 8 days
Estimated date of death: 1-Nov-2010
Estimated age on death:88 years 290 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Wellesley, Arthur Valerian (1915-07-02 - 2014-12-31) Spouse 

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Wellesley, Arthur Charles Valerian, Duke of Wellington (1945-08-19 - )
2 Wellesley, Arthur Gerald (1978-01-31 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top