Fermor-Hesketh, Claire Georgina

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Watson Claire Georgina F
Hesketh Lady A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:February-1952
Estimated age:69 years 4 months

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Fermor-Hesketh, Thomas Alexander (1950-10-28 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Watson, Joseph Rupert Eric Robert, Baron Manton (1924-01-22 - 2003-08-08)
2 Watson, George Miles, Baron Manton (1899-06-21 - 1968-06-10)
3 Watson, Joseph (1873-02-10), Baron Manton (1873-02-10 - 1922-03-13)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Fermor-Hesketh, Flora Mary (1981-07 - )
2 Fermor-Hesketh, Sophia Christian (1984-10-30 - )
3 Fermor-Hesketh, Frederick Hatton (1988-10-13 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top