Windsor-Clive, Robert Other Ivor

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Windsor Viscount A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:March-1981
Estimated age:40 years 1 months

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Windsor-Clive, Alice Rose (1980-11 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Windsor-Clive, Ivor Edward Other, Earl of Plymouth (1951-11-19 - )
2 Windsor-Clive, Other Robert Ivor, Earl of Plymouth (1923-10-09 - 2018-03-07)
3 Windsor-Clive, Ivor Miles, Earl of Plymouth (1889-02-04 - 1943-10-01)
4 Charteris, Irene Corona (1902-05-31 - 1989)
5 Charteris, Hugo Richard, Earl of Wemyss (1857-08-25 - 1937-07-12)
6 Charteris, Francis Richard, Earl of Wemyss (1818-08-04 - 1914-06-30)
7 Wemyss-Charteris, Francis, Earl of Wemyss (1796-08-14 - 1883-01-01)
8 Charteris, Francis (1772), Earl of Wemyss (1772-04-15 - 1853-06-28)
9 Charteris, Francis Wemyss (1749-01-31 - 1808-01-20)
10 Charteris, Francis (1723), Earl of Wemyss (1723-10-21 - 1808-08-24)
11 10 Wemyss, James (1699-08-30), Earl of Wemyss (1699-08-30 - 1756-03-21)
12 10 Charteris, Janet ( - 1778-03-01)
13 Bingham, Louisa (1798-03-01 - 1882-04-16)
14 Bingham, Richard (1764), Earl of Lucan (1764-12-04 - 1839-06-30)
15 Bingham, Charles, Earl of Lucan (1735-09-22 - 1799-03-29)
16 Anson, Anne Frederica (1823-02-22 - 1896-07-22)
17 Anson, Thomas William, Earl of Lichfield (1795-10-20 - 1854-03-18)
18 Anson, Thomas (1767), Viscount Anson (1767-02-14 - 1818-07-31)
19 Coke, Anne Margaret (1779-01-23 - 1843-05-23)
20 Coke, Thomas William (1754), Earl of Leicester of Holkham (1754-05-06 - 1842-06-30)
21 Coke, Wenman (1717 - 1776-04-11)
22 Wyndham, Mary Constance (1862-08-03 - 1937-04-29)
23 Wyndham, Percy Scawen (1835-01-30 - 1911-03-13)
24 Wyndham, George, Baron Leconfield (1787-06-05 - 1869-03-18)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Windsor-Clive, Grace Bell (2016-01-25 - )
2 Windsor-Clive, Olive Mary (2017-03-25 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top