Goodwille, Fiona Ford

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Geddes Fiona Ford F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:22-Nov-1950
Estimated age:70 years 6 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Goodwille, Colin (1946-08 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Geddes, Ford Irvine (1913-01-17 - 2002-10-02)
2 Geddes, Irvine Campbell (1882-07-09 - 1962-05-18)
3 Geddes, Acland Campbell (1831-02-04 - 1908-03-18)

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top