Douglas-Pennant, Josephine

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Upcott Josephine F
Penrhyn Lady A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:16-May-1939
Estimated age:80 years 5 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Non-lineal relatives

Douglas-Pennant, Simon (1938-06-28 - ) Spouse 

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Douglas-Pennant, Edward Sholto (1966) (1966-06-06 - )
2 Douglas-Pennant, Hugo Charles (1969-04-21 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top