Samuel, Caroline Jane

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Sacks Caroline Jane F
Bearsted Viscountess A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:25-Jul-1950
Estimated age:70 years 334 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Samuel, Nicholas Alan (1950-01-22 - ) Spouse 

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Samuel, Eugenie Sharon (1977-01-17 - )
2 Samuel, Natalie Naomi (1979-05-18 - )
3 Samuel, Zoe Elizabeth (1982-07-27 - )
4 Samuel, Juliet Samantha (1986-06-06 - )
5 Samuel, Harry Richard (1988-05-23 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top