Faccini, Emily

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Hare Emily F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:24-Jul-1967
Estimated age:53 years 326 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Hare, Michael John (1938-01), Viscount Blakenham (1938-01-25 - 2018-01-08)
2 Hare, John Hugh (1911), Viscount Blakenham (1911-01-22 - 1982-03-07)
3 Hare, Richard Granville, Earl of Listowel (1866-09-12 - 1931-11-16)
4 Vanden-Bempde-Johnstone, Freda (1885-09-04 - 1968-03-10)
5 Vanden-Bempde-Johnstone, Francis, Baron Derwent (1851-05-26 - 1929-04-20)
6 Vanden-Bempde-Johnstone, Harcourt, Baron Derwent (1829-01-03 - 1916-03-01)
7 Pearson, Beryl Nancy (1908-02-25 - 1994-11-02)
8 Pearson, Weetman Harold Miller, Viscount Cowdray (1882-04-18 - 1933-10-05)
9 Pearson, Weetman Dickinson, Viscount Cowdray (1856-07-15 - 1927-05-01)
10 Spencer-Churchill, Agnes Beryl (1881-11-20 - 1948-02-19)
11 Spencer-Churchill, Edward (1853-03-28) (1853-03-28 - 1911-05-05)
12 Spencer-Churchill, George (1793), Duke of Marlborough (1793-12-27 - 1857-07-01)
13 Spencer-Churchill, George (1766), Duke of Marlborough (1766-03-06 - 1840-03-05)
14 Spencer, George (1739), Duke of Marlborough (1739-01-26 - 1817-01-29)
15 Spencer, Charles (1706), Duke of Marlborough (1706-11-22 - 1758-10-20)
16 Spencer, Charles (1674), Earl of Sunderland (1674 - 1722-04-19)
17 Churchill, Anne (1683-02-27 - 1716-04-15)
18 10 Churchill, John (1650-05-26), Duke of Marlborough (1650-05-26 - 1722-06-16)
19 Stewart, Jance Francis Clinton (1817-05-27 - 1897-03-24)
20 Stewart, Edward Richard (1782-05-05 - 1851-05-27)
21 Stewart, John (1736-03-13), Earl of Galloway (1736-03-13 - 1806-11-13)
22 Stewart, Alexander (1694), Earl of Galloway (1694 - 1773-09-24)
23 Stewart, James (d1746), Earl of Galloway ( - 1746-02-16)
24 10 Stewart, Alexander (d1690), Earl of Galloway ( - )
25 Cochrane, Catherine ( - 1786-03-15)
26 Cochrane, John Campbell, Earl of Dundonald (1687-07-04 - 1720-06-05)
27 10 Cochrane, John (1660), Earl of Dundonald (1660 - 1690-05-16)
28 11 Cochrane, William (d1679-08-25) ( - 1679-08-25)
29 12 Cochrane, William (d1685), Earl of Dundonald ( - 1685)
30 Charteris, Katherine ( - 1863-10-08)
31 Charteris, Francis Wemyss (1749-01-31 - 1808-01-20)
32 Charteris, Francis (1723), Earl of Wemyss (1723-10-21 - 1808-08-24)
33 Wemyss, James (1699-08-30), Earl of Wemyss (1699-08-30 - 1756-03-21)
34 Charteris, Janet ( - 1778-03-01)
35 Warburton, Augusta (1854 - 1941-09-01)
36 Hare, Marcia Persephone (1946-09-13 - )
37 Hare, Alan Victor (1919-03-14 - 1995-04-10)
Hare, Richard Granville, Earl of Listowel (1866-09-12 - 1931-11-16) see line 3
Vanden-Bempde-Johnstone, Freda (1885-09-04 - 1968-03-10) see line 4

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top