Menzies-Wilson, Christian Victoria Gordon

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Catto Christian Victoria Gordon F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:24-Feb-1955
Estimated age:64 years 209 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Non-lineal relatives

Menzies-Wilson, Charles Napier (1955-02 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Catto, Stephen Gordon, Baron Catto (1923-01-14 - 2001-09-03)
2 Catto, Thomas Sivewright, Baron Catto (1879-03-15 - 1959-08-23)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Menzies-Wilson, James Benedict (1991-10-07 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top