Newman, Georgina Lucinda Gordon

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Catto Georgina Lucinda Gordon F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:21-May-1969
Estimated age:50 years 30 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Catto, Stephen Gordon, Baron Catto (1923-01-14 - 2001-09-03)
2 Catto, Thomas Sivewright, Baron Catto (1879-03-15 - 1959-08-23)

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top