Letanka, Flora Hermione

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Grimston Flora F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:28-Sep-1981
Estimated age:38 years 151 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Non-lineal relatives

Letanka, Peter Edward (1974 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Grimston, John Duncan, Earl of Verulam (1951-04-21 - )
2 Grimston, John, Earl of Verulam (1912-07-17 - 1973)
3 Grimston, James Walter (1880), Earl of Verulam (1880-04-17 - 1949-11-29)
4 Grimston, James Walter (1852), Earl of Verulam (1852-05-11 - 1924-11-11)
5 Grimston, James Walter (1809), Earl of Verulam (1809-02-22 - 1895-07-27)
6 Grimston, James Walter (1775), Earl of Verulam (1775-09-26 - 1845-11-17)
7 Jenkinson, Charlotte (d1863-04-16) ( - 1863-04-16)
8 Jenkinson, Charles (1729), Earl of Liverpool (1729-04-26 - 1808-12-17)
9 Grimston, Dione Angela (1954-07-19 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top