Leigh-Pemberton, Alexandra Valerie

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Roper Alexandra Valerie F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:April-1947
Estimated age:73 years 6 months

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Leigh-Pemberton, Nigel Douglas (1929-05-09 - ) Spouse 

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Leigh-Pemberton, Georgina Alexandra (1978 - )
2 Leigh-Pemberton, Charles Douglas (1980-02-05 - )
3 Leigh-Pemberton, Elizabeth Helen (2012-12-06 - 2015-01-10)
4 Leigh-Pemberton, Camilla Dorothy (2015-01-10 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top