Ackroyd, Lucinda Kate

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Lucas-Tooth Lucinda Kate F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:20-Mar-1958
Estimated age:63 years 54 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Ackroyd, David Mark (1949-04 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Lucas-Tooth, Hugh John (1932-08-20 - )
2 Lucas-Tooth, Caroline (1934-09-02 - )
3 Poole, Oliver Brian Sanderson, Baron Poole (1911-08-11 - 1993-01-28)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Ackroyd, Frederick William (1981-04-08 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top