Baring, Evelyn Rowland Esmond

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Cromer Evelyn A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:3-Jun-1946
Estimated age:74 years 184 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Isangkul Na Ayuddya, Plern ( - ) Ex-spouse 
Hu, Shelley Cheng Yu (1969-10-25 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Baring, George Rowland Stanley, Earl of Cromer (1918-07-28 - 1991-03-16)
2 Baring, Rowland Thomas, Earl of Cromer (1877-11-29 - 1953-05-13)
3 Baring, Evelyn, Earl of Cromer (1841-02-26 - 1917-01-29)
4 Baring, Henry (1776-01-18 - 1848-04-13)
5 Baring, Francis (1740) (1740-04-18 - 1810-09-12)
6 Baring, John (1697) (1697-11-15 - 1748-11)
7 Errington, Ethel ( - 1898-10-16)
8 Harmsworth, Esme Mary Gabrielle (1922-07-06 - )
9 Harmsworth, Esmond Cecil, Viscount Rothermere (1898-05-29 - 1978-07-12)
10 Harmsworth, Harold Sidney, Viscount Rothermere (1868-04-26 - 1940-11-26)
11 Harmsworth, Alfred (1837-07-03 - 1889-07-16)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Baring, Alexander Rowland Harmsworth (1994-01-05 - )
2 Baring, Venetia (1998-02-22 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top