Fane, Gillian

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Swire Gillian F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:13-Oct-1934
Estimated age:83 years 280 days

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Non-lineal relatives

Fane, Julian Charles (1927-05-27 - 2009-12-13) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Swire, John Kidston (1893-02-19 - 1983-02-22)
2 Swire, John (1861) (1861 - 1933-05-24)
3 Swire, John Samuel (1825) (1825-12-24 - 1898-12-01)
4 Swire, John (1793) (1793 - 1847)
5 Roose, Maria Louisa (1798 - )
6 Fairrie, Helen Abigail (1837-01-27 - 1862)
7 Fairrie, Adam (1798 - 1879-07-26)
8 Johnston, Margaret (1807) (1807 - 1873-08-08)
9 Kidston, Emily Hamilton Campbell (1867-11-11 - )
10 Kidston, George Jardine (1835) (1835-02-12 - 1909-08-10)
11 Kidston, Archibald Glen (1794) (1794 - 1875)
12 Kidston, William (1757) (1757 - 1831)
13 Kidston, Richard (1736) (1736 - 1819)
14 Glen, Catherine (1754-06-04 - )
15 Pearson, Janet Lindsay (1797-05-24 - )
16 Logan, Elizabeth Agnes (1841 - 1881-01-27)
17 Barclay, Juliet Richenda (1901-10-03 - 1981-06-18)

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top