Roads, Nicola Jane

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Bonham-Carter Nicola Jane F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:August-1969
Estimated age:51 years 0 months

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Roads, Alexander Keith (1967-04 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Bonham-Carter, Richard Francis (1940-10-04 - )
2 Bonham-Carter, John Arkwright (1915-03-27 - 1998)
3 Bonham-Carter, Guy (1884-05-25 - 1915-05-14)
4 Bonham-Carter, Alfred (1825-03-18 - 1910-10-02)
5 Bonham-Carter, John (1788) (1788-09-22 - 1838-02-17)
6 Carter, John (1741) (1741-12-16 - 1808-05-18)
7 Carter, John (1715) (1715 - 1794)
8 Carter, John (1672) (1672 - 1732)
9 Smith, Joanna Maria (1791 - 1884-04-18)
10 Smith, William (1756) (1756-09-22 - 1835-05-31)
11 Charteris, Anna Louisa (1909-05-17 - 2000-11-02)
12 Charteris, Nigel Keppel (1878-03-10 - 1967-02-28)
13 Charteris, Frederick William (1833-02-28 - 1887-10-10)
14 Wemyss-Charteris, Francis, Earl of Wemyss (1796-08-14 - 1883-01-01)
15 Charteris, Francis (1772), Earl of Wemyss (1772-04-15 - 1853-06-28)
16 Charteris, Francis Wemyss (1749-01-31 - 1808-01-20)
17 Charteris, Francis (1723), Earl of Wemyss (1723-10-21 - 1808-08-24)
18 Wemyss, James (1699-08-30), Earl of Wemyss (1699-08-30 - 1756-03-21)
19 Charteris, Janet ( - 1778-03-01)
20 Bingham, Louisa (1798-03-01 - 1882-04-16)
21 Bingham, Richard (1764), Earl of Lucan (1764-12-04 - 1839-06-30)
22 Bingham, Charles, Earl of Lucan (1735-09-22 - 1799-03-29)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Roads, Tobias Edward (1997 - )
2 Roads, Hugo Richard (1999 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top